Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
BC Rilski Sportist

BC Rilski Sportist

Balkan League Final Four
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round14 Apr 18 18.30Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist71:72KB BashkimiGeorgios Poursanidis
Ervin Koci
Aleksandar Davidov
1600
2 Round15 Apr 18 15.00Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist92:79KK Blokotehna-NBOgnjen Jokic
Ervin Koci
Daut Mehmeti
450
Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
2 Round17 Oct 17 18.00Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist75:62BC Levski 2014Daut Mehmeti
Aleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
500
3 Round24 Oct 17 17.00Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje61:84BC Rilski SportistXhelal Mumini
Marli Kasemi
Dardan Maxhuni
100
4 Round8 Nov 17 18.30Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv82:85BC Rilski SportistFlorin Grigoras
Mircea Serban
Alexandra Stan
6 Round5 Dec 17 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana78:99BC Rilski SportistDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
150
1 Round7 Dec 17 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi69:105BC Rilski SportistStylianos Symeonidis
Aleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
100
7 Round12 Dec 17 18.00Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist64:87KK Blokotehna-NBStylianos Symeonidis
Dimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
450
8 Round19 Dec 17 18.00Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist20:0KB Bashkimi
10 Round23 Jan 18 18.00Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist89:71KK Ibar RozajeDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
350
9 Round30 Jan 18 18.30Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 201477:109BC Rilski SportistDimitrios Bitis
Nikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
800
13 Round8 Feb 18 18.30Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist94:79SK TiranaFlorin Grigoras
Laszlo Bukuresti
Alexandra Stan
300
11 Round8 Mar 18 18.30Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist92:85BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
320
14 Round14 Mar 18 18.30NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB84:85BC Rilski SportistOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Stylianos Symeonidis
250
Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time