Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram

Daut Mehmeti

Birth Place : Kosovo
Rank : BIBL
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 29 Apr 22 16.30 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 86:81 BC Balkan Aleksandar Pavlov
Daut Mehmeti
Diamantis Lortos
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round 19 Apr 22 19.00 Universiada
Sofia
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 91:83 BC Levski 2014 Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
2 Round 21 Apr 22 17.00 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 86:97 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Stefan Kuburovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round 17 Mar 22 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 82:97 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Daut Mehmeti
4 Round 24 Mar 22 18.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 73:93 Maccabi Next Urban Haifa Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
8 Round 2 Nov 21 19.00 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina 110:85 KK Ibar Rozaje Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
2 Round 1 Dec 21 19.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 98:73 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
6 Round 22 Dec 21 17.30 Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv 74:78 KB Sigal Prishtina Haris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
3 Round 13 Jan 22 18.00 Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe 98:91 BC Akademik Plovdiv Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
3 Round 18 Jan 22 17.00 Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje 89:83 KB Sigal Prishtina Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Elldin Uglari
9 Round 9 Feb 22 20.00 Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya 69:57 KK Ibar Rozaje Aleksandar Pavlov
Daut Mehmeti
Ivan Mijalkovski
10 Round 15 Feb 22 17.00 SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT 95:88 BC Beroe Haris Bijedic
Daut Mehmeti
Sava Cetkovic
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
9 Round 30 Nov 21 19.30 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion 107:65 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
8 Round 2 Dec 21 18.00 Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 95:73 KK Navico Akademija FMP Ognjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
7 Round 23 Dec 21 19.00 Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014 84:76 Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion Haris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
4 Round 14 Jan 22 14.00 Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa 92:78 BC Balkan Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings