Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
SK Tirana

SK Tirana

Balkan League Playoff round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round27 Mar 18 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana67:73BC Levski 2014Ognjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Dardan Maxhuni
200
2 Round3 Apr 18 18.30Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 201498:75SK TiranaGeorgios Poursanidis
Dimitrios Bitis
Constantinos Poursanidis
150
Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round10 Oct 17 18.30NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB100:68SK TiranaDaut Mehmeti
Stylianos Symeonidis
Xhelal Mumini
865
2 Round18 Oct 17 18.30Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv90:69SK TiranaDaut Mehmeti
Aleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
250
3 Round25 Oct 17 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana75:69KB BashkimiAleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
5 Round9 Nov 17 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana79:76BC Levski 2014Daut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
220
6 Round5 Dec 17 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana78:99BC Rilski SportistDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
150
7 Round12 Dec 17 17.00Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje107:102SK TiranaAleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
300
8 Round20 Dec 17 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana67:92KK Blokotehna-NBDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
10 Round24 Jan 18 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi101:95SK TiranaAleksandar Davidov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
200
9 Round30 Jan 18 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana61:97BC Akademik PlovdivDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
100
12 Round6 Feb 18 18.30Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 2014105:52SK TiranaFlorin Grigoras
Laszlo Bukuresti
Alexandra Stan
100
13 Round8 Feb 18 18.30Arena Samokov
Samokov
BC Rilski Sportist94:79SK TiranaFlorin Grigoras
Laszlo Bukuresti
Alexandra Stan
300
14 Round13 Mar 18 18.30Feti Borova
Tirana
SK Tirana20:0KK Ibar RozajeDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
Next Game
25 Oct 2021
19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
BC Beroe BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Haris Bijedic
Aleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
25 Oct 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina BC Beroe BC Beroe
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
26 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Rozaje | Sportski Centar
27 Oct 2021 17.00
KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube
Skopje | SC Kale
27 Oct 2021 19.00
KK TFT KK TFT BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv
YouTube
Kumanovo | Sports Hall Pero Nakov
28 Oct 2021 19.00
KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion Hapoel Nufar Energy Galil Elion
YouTube
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
02 Nov 2021
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
All times are local time