Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
BC Barsy Atyrau

BC Barsy Atyrau

Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round20 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau61:102BC Akademik PlovdivDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
9 Round21 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau60:78BC BeroeDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
80
1 Round22 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau73:82KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Gentian Cici
80
12 Round7 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta73:71BC Barsy AtyrauDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
13 Round9 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau81:75KB BashkimiDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
80
5 Round11 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau76:81KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
200
10 Round28 Jan 19 19.30Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv81:67BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Aleksandar Davidov
Martin Petrovic
120
2 Round29 Jan 19 19.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe100:68BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Aleksandar Davidov
Martin Petrovic
160
14 Round31 Jan 19 18.00NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB85:72BC Barsy AtyrauErion Hoxhaj
Ervin Koci
Edison Gjoni
200
8 Round4 Mar 19 17.3026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv83:76BC Barsy AtyrauNikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
Constantinos Poursanidis
230
6 Round6 Mar 19 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi85:84BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
120
7 Round8 Mar 19 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau70:83KK Blokotehna-NBOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
60
Next Game
01 Dec 2022
17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
BC Beroe BC Beroe

Noam Khayim Sport Complex
Referees:
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
Omer Waserman
Commissioner:
Shlomy Even Haim 
Schedule
Beer Sheva | Noam Khayim Sport Complex
01 Dec 2022 17:30
Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona BC Beroe BC Beroe
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Budivelnyk Kyiv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2022
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Sport 5, Youtube
Sofia | Universiada
15 Dec 2022
BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Peje | Karagaci
20 Dec 2022
KB Peja KB Peja KK Milenijum Kodio KK Milenijum Kodio
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
27 Dec 2022
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona Hapoel Altshuler Shaham Beer Sheva/Dimona
All times are local time