Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
BC Barsy Atyrau

BC Barsy Atyrau

Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
3 Round20 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau61:102BC Akademik PlovdivDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
9 Round21 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau60:78BC BeroeDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
80
1 Round22 Nov 18 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau73:82KK KozuvOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Gentian Cici
80
12 Round7 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta73:71BC Barsy AtyrauDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
13 Round9 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau81:75KB BashkimiDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
80
5 Round11 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau76:81KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
200
10 Round28 Jan 19 19.30Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv81:67BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Aleksandar Davidov
Martin Petrovic
120
2 Round29 Jan 19 19.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe100:68BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Aleksandar Davidov
Martin Petrovic
160
14 Round31 Jan 19 18.00NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB85:72BC Barsy AtyrauErion Hoxhaj
Ervin Koci
Edison Gjoni
200
8 Round4 Mar 19 17.3026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv83:76BC Barsy AtyrauNikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
Constantinos Poursanidis
230
6 Round6 Mar 19 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi85:84BC Barsy AtyrauAleksandar Milojevik
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
120
7 Round8 Mar 19 19.00St George Sports complex
Sofia
BC Barsy Atyrau70:83KK Blokotehna-NBOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
60
Next Game
06 Dec 2021
19.00LIVE
Kujtesa, YouTube
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
KK TFT KK TFT
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
06 Dec 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina LIVE KK TFT KK TFT
Kujtesa, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2021 19.00
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
Botevgrad | Arena Botevgrad
08 Dec 2021 18.00
BC Balkan BC Balkan LIVE KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
09 Dec 2021 18.00
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2021
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
14 Dec 2021
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time