Facebook YouTube

Round 1

22 Jan 13BC Levski Lukoil
BC Rilski Sportist
Universiada
Sofia
84
62
Boxscore
22 Jan 13KK Teodo
KK Kumanovo 2009
S.C. Zupa
Tivat
79
95
Boxscore
23 Jan 13BC Galil Gilboa
BC Kavala
Gan Ner
Gan Ner
73
78
Boxscore

Round 2

12 Feb 13BC Rilski Sportist
KK Kumanovo 2009
Arena Samokov
Samokov
88
75
Boxscore
13 Feb 13BC Kavala
BC Levski Lukoil
Kavala Athletics Center
Kavala
73
77
Boxscore
13 Feb 13BC Galil Gilboa
KK Teodo
Gan Ner
Gan Ner
102
92
Boxscore

Round 3

27 Feb 13KK Kumanovo 2009
BC Kavala
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
94
92
Boxscore
6 Mar 13BC Levski Lukoil
KK Teodo
Universiada
Sofia
90
82
Boxscore
7 Mar 13BC Rilski Sportist
BC Galil Gilboa
Arena Samokov
Samokov
79
104
Boxscore

Round 4

12 Mar 13BC Levski Lukoil
BC Kavala
Universiada
Sofia
88
73
Boxscore
13 Mar 13KK Kumanovo 2009
BC Rilski Sportist
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
114
117
Boxscore
20 Mar 13KK Teodo
BC Galil Gilboa
S.C. Zupa
Tivat
82
92
Boxscore

Round 5

5 Mar 13BC Kavala
BC Galil Gilboa
Kavala Athletics Center
Kavala
75
94
Boxscore
26 Mar 13BC Rilski Sportist
BC Levski Lukoil
Arena Samokov
Samokov
69
74
Boxscore
26 Mar 13KK Kumanovo 2009
KK Teodo
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
96
90
Boxscore

Round 6

3 Apr 13KK Teodo
BC Levski Lukoil
S.C. Zupa
Tivat
72
88
Boxscore
4 Apr 13BC Kavala
KK Kumanovo 2009
Kavala Athletics Center
Kavala
95
62
Boxscore
4 Apr 13BC Galil Gilboa
BC Rilski Sportist
Gan Ner
Gan Ner
84
85
Boxscore

Round 7

17 Oct 12BC Kavala
BC Rilski Sportist
Kavala Athletics Center
Kavala
81
79
Boxscore
31 Oct 12BC Galil Gilboa
KK Kumanovo 2009
Gan Ner
Gan Ner
81
61
Boxscore

Round 8

14 Nov 12KK Kumanovo 2009
BC Levski Lukoil
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
87
80
Boxscore
21 Nov 12KK Teodo
BC Rilski Sportist
S.C. Zupa
Tivat
84
74
Boxscore

Round 9

13 Nov 12KK Teodo
BC Kavala
S.C. Zupa
Tivat
98
71
Boxscore
4 Dec 12KK Kumanovo 2009
BC Galil Gilboa
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Kumanovo
74
66
Boxscore

Round 10

15 Jan 13BC Galil Gilboa
BC Levski Lukoil
Gan Ner
Gan Ner
72
70
Boxscore
15 Jan 13BC Rilski Sportist
BC Kavala
Arena Samokov
Samokov
100
71
Boxscore

Round 12

5 Dec 12BC Rilski Sportist
KK Teodo
Arena Samokov
Samokov
87
67
Boxscore
6 Dec 12BC Levski Lukoil
BC Galil Gilboa
Universiada
Sofia
87
79
Boxscore
13 Dec 12BC Levski Lukoil
KK Kumanovo 2009
Universiada
Sofia
103
66
Boxscore
19 Dec 12BC Kavala
KK Teodo
Kavala Athletics Center
Kavala
89
84
Boxscore
Schedule
18 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi

NB Noel
Referees:

Schedule
Gevgelija | NB Noel
18 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
18 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
20 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
03 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
|
07 Jan 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Gevgelija | 26th April
08 Jan 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
All times are local time