Facebook YouTube

Round 1

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
KK Blokotehna-NB
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
16 Oct 18KB Bashkimi
BC Beroe
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
77
107
Boxscore
17 Oct 18KS Teuta
BC Academic Bultex 99
Ramazan Njala
Durres
89
86
Boxscore
22 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
KK Kozuv
St George Sports complex
Sofia
73
82
Boxscore

Round 2

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
KS Teuta
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
22 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
KB Bashkimi
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
0
0
29 Jan 19BC Beroe
BC Barsy Atyrau
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
26 Feb 19KK Blokotehna-NB
KK Kozuv
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 3

KB Bashkimi
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
0
0
20 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Academic Bultex 99
St George Sports complex
Sofia
61
102
Boxscore
11 Dec 18KS Teuta
KK Blokotehna-NB
Ramazan Njala
Durres
61
70
Boxscore
12 Mar 19KK Kozuv
BC Beroe
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 4

23 Oct 18KS Teuta
KB Bashkimi
Ramazan Njala
Durres
88
64
Boxscore
12 Dec 18BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Kozuv
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
0
0
18.30
6 Mar 19KB Z Mobile Prishtina
BC Barsy Atyrau
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
19 Mar 19KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Beroe
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 5

15 Jan 19KK Kozuv
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0
5 Feb 19BC Beroe
BC Academic Bultex 99
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
7 Mar 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KS Teuta
0
0
12 Mar 19KB Bashkimi
KK Blokotehna-NB
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
0
0

Round 6

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
BC Beroe
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
4 Dec 18KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99
NB Noel
Gevgelija
89
74
Boxscore
22 Jan 19KS Teuta
KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
19.00
4 Mar 19KB Bashkimi
BC Barsy Atyrau
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
0
0

Round 7

BC Academic Bultex 99
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
0
0
18 Dec 18BC Beroe
KS Teuta
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.30
5 Feb 19KK Kozuv
KB Bashkimi
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0
6 Mar 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KK Blokotehna-NB
0
0

Round 8

KK Blokotehna-NB
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0
20 Dec 18BC Academic Bultex 99
KS Teuta
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
0
0
24 Jan 19BC Beroe
KB Bashkimi
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
31 Jan 19KK Kozuv
BC Barsy Atyrau
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 9

KS Teuta
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
6 Nov 18KB Bashkimi
BC Academic Bultex 99
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
65
105
Boxscore
21 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Beroe
St George Sports complex
Sofia
60
78
Boxscore
8 Jan 19KK Kozuv
KK Blokotehna-NB
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 10

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
KB Bashkimi
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
24 Oct 18BC Beroe
KK Kozuv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
69
62
Boxscore
29 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
BC Barsy Atyrau
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
0
0
6 Feb 19KK Blokotehna-NB
KS Teuta
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 11

11 Jan 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
16 Jan 19KB Bashkimi
KS Teuta
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
0
0
22 Jan 19BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
12 Feb 19KK Kozuv
BC Academic Bultex 99
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 12

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
KK Kozuv
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
13 Nov 18BC Academic Bultex 99
BC Beroe
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
86
95
Boxscore
18 Dec 18KK Blokotehna-NB
KB Bashkimi
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0
11 Jan 19KS Teuta
BC Barsy Atyrau
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
19.00

Round 13

BC Beroe
KB Z Mobile Prishtina
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
6 Nov 18KK Kozuv
KS Teuta
26th April
Gevgelija
85
94
Boxscore
3 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Blokotehna-NB
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
0
0
18.30
7 Jan 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KB Bashkimi
0
0

Round 14

KB Z Mobile Prishtina
BC Academic Bultex 99
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
0
0
14 Nov 18KB Bashkimi
KK Kozuv
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
80
76
Boxscore
1 Feb 19KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Barsy Atyrau
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0
13 Feb 19KS Teuta
BC Beroe
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
Schedule
12 Dec 2018
18.30LIVE
YouTube.com, SportMedia.tv
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Kolodruma
Kolodruma
Referees:
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Konstantinos Xenikakis
 Nikos Tziopanos

Schedule
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
12 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 LIVE KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
YouTube.com, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | NB Noel
18 Dec 2018
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
18 Dec 2018 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
20 Dec 2018
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KS Teuta KS Teuta
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
03 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
|
07 Jan 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
All times are local time