Facebook YouTube

Round 1

16 Oct 18KB Bashkimi
BC Beroe
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
77
107
Boxscore
17 Oct 18KS Teuta
BC Academic Bultex 99
Ramazan Njala
Durres
89
86
Boxscore
22 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
KK Kozuv
St George Sports complex
Sofia
73
82
Boxscore

Round 2

22 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
KB Bashkimi
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
109
59
Boxscore
29 Jan 19BC Beroe
BC Barsy Atyrau
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
100
68
Boxscore
26 Feb 19KK Blokotehna-NB
KK Kozuv
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0
18.30

Round 3

20 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Academic Bultex 99
St George Sports complex
Sofia
61
102
Boxscore
11 Dec 18KS Teuta
KK Blokotehna-NB
Ramazan Njala
Durres
61
70
Boxscore
7 Mar 19KK Kozuv
BC Beroe
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 4

23 Oct 18KS Teuta
KB Bashkimi
Ramazan Njala
Durres
88
64
Boxscore
12 Dec 18BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Kozuv
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
88
57
Boxscore
19 Mar 19KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Beroe
NB Noel
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 5

11 Jan 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KS Teuta
Ramazan Njala
Durres
76
81
Boxscore
6 Feb 19BC Beroe
BC Academic Bultex 99
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
92
74
Boxscore
12 Mar 19KB Bashkimi
KK Blokotehna-NB
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
0
0
19.30

Round 6

4 Dec 18KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Academic Bultex 99
NB Noel
Gevgelija
89
74
Boxscore
23 Jan 19KS Teuta
KK Kozuv
Ramazan Njala
Durres
79
70
Boxscore
6 Mar 19KB Bashkimi
BC Barsy Atyrau
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
0
0

Round 7

18 Dec 18BC Beroe
KS Teuta
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
108
65
Boxscore
5 Feb 19KK Kozuv
KB Bashkimi
26th April
Gevgelija
90
74
Boxscore
8 Mar 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KK Blokotehna-NB
St George Sports complex
Sofia
0
0

Round 8

20 Dec 18BC Academic Bultex 99
KS Teuta
Complex Sila
Plovdiv
89
73
Boxscore
24 Jan 19BC Beroe
KB Bashkimi
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
133
80
Boxscore
4 Mar 19KK Kozuv
BC Barsy Atyrau
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 9

6 Nov 18KB Bashkimi
BC Academic Bultex 99
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
65
105
Boxscore
21 Nov 18BC Barsy Atyrau
BC Beroe
St George Sports complex
Sofia
60
78
Boxscore
8 Jan 19KK Kozuv
KK Blokotehna-NB
26th April
Gevgelija
57
77
Boxscore

Round 10

24 Oct 18BC Beroe
KK Kozuv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
69
62
Boxscore
28 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
BC Barsy Atyrau
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
81
67
Boxscore
6 Feb 19KK Blokotehna-NB
KS Teuta
NB Noel
Gevgelija
90
62
Boxscore

Round 11

16 Jan 19KB Bashkimi
KS Teuta
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
83
101
Boxscore
22 Jan 19BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
91
81
Boxscore
20 Mar 19KK Kozuv
BC Academic Bultex 99
26th April
Gevgelija
0
0

Round 12

13 Nov 18BC Academic Bultex 99
BC Beroe
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
86
95
Boxscore
18 Dec 18KK Blokotehna-NB
KB Bashkimi
NB Noel
Gevgelija
96
70
Boxscore
7 Jan 19KS Teuta
BC Barsy Atyrau
Ramazan Njala
Durres
73
71
Boxscore

Round 13

6 Nov 18KK Kozuv
KS Teuta
26th April
Gevgelija
85
94
Boxscore
3 Jan 19BC Academic Bultex 99
KK Blokotehna-NB
Kolodruma
Plovdiv
82
77
Boxscore
9 Jan 19BC Barsy Atyrau
KB Bashkimi
Ramazan Njala
Durres
81
75
Boxscore

Round 14

14 Nov 18KB Bashkimi
KK Kozuv
Sezai Surroi
Prizren
80
76
Boxscore
31 Jan 19KK Blokotehna-NB
BC Barsy Atyrau
NB Noel
Gevgelija
85
72
Boxscore
5 Mar 19KS Teuta
BC Beroe
Ramazan Njala
Durres
0
0
Schedule
26 Feb 2019
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv

NB Noel
Referees:

Schedule
Gevgelija | NB Noel
26 Feb 2019 18.30
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
04 Mar 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
05 Mar 2019
KS Teuta KS Teuta BC Beroe BC Beroe
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Prizren | Sezai Surroi
06 Mar 2019
KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
KTV, YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Gevgelija | 26th April
07 Mar 2019
KK Kozuv KK Kozuv BC Beroe BC Beroe
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Sofia | St George Sports complex
08 Mar 2019
BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time