Facebook YouTube
RabotnickiRabotnicki
Address : Gradski park bb, 1000 Skopje - FYROM
City : Skopje
FAX : + 389 91 311 82 71
Web : www.zsdrabotnicki.com.mk/kosarka/
Arena : Gradski Park
Rabotnicki
Technical staff
Head CoachMarin Dokuzovski
Management
LAST GAME
3 Mar 2010 - 19.30
88 - 63
KK MetalacRabotnicki
NEXT GAME


No Games Scheduled

ROSTER
N Name Position Year of birth Height Nationality
7

Nenad Dilberovski

PG/SG28.12.1990187Macedonian
8

Enes Hadjibulic

SG/SF13.12.1981196Bosnian/Macedonian
9

Aleksandar Dimitrovski

SF08.06.1980199Macedonian
10

Marko Dokuzovski

SG/SF08.03.1990193Macedonian
11

Goran Mirkovski

SG12.05.1990195Macedonian
12

Bojan Taleski

SG24.06.1990193Macedonian
12

Angel Mitkov

SF26.07.1989197Macedonian
13

Blagoj Janev

none00.00.0000Macedonian
13

Vladimir Gotik

PF01.03.1992202Macedonian
14

Marjan Todorov

SG03.05.1991190Macedonian

Nenad Venovski

C08.06.1990208Macedonian

Ivica Isijanovski

none00.00.0000Macedonian

Mihajlo Mihajlovski

none00.00.0000Macedonian

Nikolaj Kljusev

none00.00.0000Macedonian

Ivan Sazdov

none00.00.0000Macedonian

Nenad Venovski

none00.00.0000Macedonian
Average30 Years
4 Months
196.00 cm

LAST NEWS

Euroins Cherno More are visiting Rabotnicki

Euroins Cherno More are visiting RabotnickiEuroins Cherno More are visiting Rabotnicki at Gradski Park in Skopje in the second game from Group A of the 9th round of the EUROHOLD Balkan League. This is Rabotnicki`s first game in the BIBL since the 16th of December 2009 - more than two months, as they suffered a serious crisis and their participation in the League was questionable.   Euroins ...

Rabotnicki remains part of the BIBL

Rabotnicki will not play in EUROHOLD BIBL until 27th January

Macedonian National Cup is starting this week

Another one player left Rabotnicki

KK Metalac too much for Rabotnicki

Schedule
22 Jan 2019
18.30
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
BC Beroe BC Beroe
KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
Obshtinska
Obshtinska
Referees:
 Ognjen Jokic
 Dimitrios Bitis
 Diamantis Lortos

Schedule
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KK Blokotehna-NB KK Blokotehna-NB
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
22 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Durres | Ramazan Njala
23 Jan 2019 19.00
KS Teuta KS Teuta KK Kozuv KK Kozuv
Albania NTV, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
24 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe KB Bashkimi KB Bashkimi
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Plovdiv | Kolodruma
28 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Academic Bultex 99 BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
29 Jan 2019 18.30
BC Beroe BC Beroe BC Barsy Atyrau BC Barsy Atyrau
YouTube, SportMedia.tv
All times are local time