Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Ironi Rain Nahariya

Ironi Rain Nahariya

Balkan League, 3/4 place game
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round1 May 22 18.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
BC Balkan65:86Ironi Rain NahariyaAlija Ferevski
Diamantis Lortos
Sava Cetkovic
500
Balkan League, Semifinal round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round29 Apr 22 14.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion80:46Ironi Rain NahariyaOgnjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Ioannis Agrafiotis
1000
Balkan League, Group D
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 RoundIroni Rain Nahariya102:63KK TFT
2 RoundKK TFT66:67Ironi Rain Nahariya
3 Round24 Feb 22 18.00Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa76:87Ironi Rain NahariyaAleksandar Pavlov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Tomi Panov
150
4 Round8 Mar 22 19.00Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan87:73Ironi Rain NahariyaDiamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
400
5 Round22 Mar 22 19.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya105:73Maccabi Next Urban HaifaAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
350
6 Round31 Mar 22 20.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya76:64BC BalkanOgnjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
400
Balkan League, Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round14 Oct 21 18.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya63:69BC BeroeAleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
300
3 Round4 Nov 21 18.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya102:63KK TFTStavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
400
2 Round1 Dec 21 19.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya98:73BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
200
6 Round13 Dec 21 19.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe67:103Ironi Rain NahariyaNikos Tziopanos
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
Ioannis Bakalis
120
7 Round15 Dec 21 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv61:76Ironi Rain NahariyaNikos Tziopanos
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
Ioannis Bakalis
250
8 Round24 Jan 22 18.00SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT66:67Ironi Rain NahariyaOgnjen Jokic
Nikos Tziopanos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
100
4 Round25 Jan 22 17.00Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje70:79Ironi Rain NahariyaAleksandar Pavlov
Ivan Mijalkovski
Tomi Panov
90
5 Round26 Jan 22 20.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina84:61Ironi Rain NahariyaOgnjen Jokic
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
9 Round9 Feb 22 20.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya69:57KK Ibar RozajeAleksandar Pavlov
Daut Mehmeti
Ivan Mijalkovski
150
10 Round15 Feb 22 20.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya83:74KB Sigal PrishtinaDiamantis Lortos
Stavros Evfraimidis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
200
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings