Facebook YouTube
KS TeutaKS Teuta
Balkan League Final Four
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round6 Apr 19 19.30Feti Borova
Tirana
BC Beroe68:80KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Aleksandar Milojevik
Diamantis Lortos
430
2 Round7 Apr 19 19.00Feti Borova
Tirana
KK Blokotehna-NB82:68KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Stelios Symeonides
900
Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round17 Oct 18 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta89:86BC Academic Bultex 99Daut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
Elldin Uglari
350
4 Round23 Oct 18 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta88:64KB BashkimiVladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Rados Savovic
300
13 Round6 Nov 18 17.3026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv85:94KS TeutaNikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
Constantinos Poursanidis
200
3 Round11 Dec 18 18.30Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta61:70KK Blokotehna-NBDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
300
7 Round18 Dec 18 18.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe108:65KS TeutaStelios Symeonides
Nikos Tziopanos
Constantinos Poursanidis
250
8 Round20 Dec 18 18.30Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Academic Bultex 9989:73KS TeutaStelios Symeonides
Nikos Tziopanos
Constantinos Poursanidis
100
12 Round7 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta73:71BC Barsy AtyrauDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
5 Round11 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau76:81KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
200
11 Round16 Jan 19 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi83:101KS TeutaAleksandar Milojevik
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
250
6 Round23 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta79:70KK KozuvDaut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
Ngadhnjim Sahabani
220
10 Round6 Feb 19 18.30NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB90:62KS TeutaStelios Symeonides
Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
150
14 Round5 Mar 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta87:85BC BeroeOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ernad Karovic
370
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time