Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
BC Akademik Plovdiv

BC Akademik Plovdiv

Balkan League, Group C
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 RoundKB Sigal Prishtina85:94BC Akademik Plovdiv
2 RoundBC Akademik Plovdiv74:78KB Sigal Prishtina
3 Round2 Mar 22 19.00Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 201492:58BC Akademik PlovdivConstantinos Poursanidis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
120
4 Round16 Mar 22 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv55:84Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionOgnjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
Stefan Kuburovic
450
5 Round21 Mar 22 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv77:89BC Levski 2014Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
400
6 Round30 Mar 22 19.00Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion96:83BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
200
Balkan League, Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round12 Oct 21 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina85:94BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Predrag Dikanovic
Sava Cetkovic
100
10 Round14 Oct 21 17.00Sportski Centar
Rozaje
KK Ibar Rozaje68:78BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Predrag Dikanovic
Sava Cetkovic
100
8 Round20 Oct 21 18.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv74:68BC BeroeKonstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Bakalis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
9 Round27 Oct 21 19.00SC Kale
Skopje
KK TFT75:83BC Akademik PlovdivAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Elldin Uglari
4 Round8 Nov 21 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv81:86KK TFTOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Sava Cetkovic
150
2 Round1 Dec 21 19.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Ironi Rain Nahariya98:73BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
200
5 Round9 Dec 21 18.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv77:61KK Ibar RozajeKonstantinos Xenikakis
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
Pantelis Koimtzoglou
250
7 Round15 Dec 21 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv61:76Ironi Rain NahariyaNikos Tziopanos
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
Ioannis Bakalis
250
6 Round22 Dec 21 17.30Kolodruma
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv74:78KB Sigal PrishtinaHaris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
120
3 Round13 Jan 22 18.00Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe98:91BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Daut Mehmeti
120
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings