Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
KS Teuta

KS Teuta

Balkan League Final Four
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round6 Apr 19 19.30Feti Borova
Tirana
BC Beroe68:80KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Aleksandar Milojevik
Diamantis Lortos
430
2 Round7 Apr 19 19.00Feti Borova
Tirana
KK Blokotehna-NB82:68KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Stylianos Symeonidis
900
Balkan League Regular season
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round17 Oct 18 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta89:86BC Akademik PlovdivDaut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
Elldin Uglari
350
4 Round23 Oct 18 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta88:64KB BashkimiVladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
Rados Savovic
300
13 Round6 Nov 18 17.3026th April
Gevgelija
KK Kozuv85:94KS TeutaNikos Tziopanos
Diamantis Lortos
Constantinos Poursanidis
200
3 Round11 Dec 18 18.30Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta61:70KK Blokotehna-NBDaut Mehmeti
Xhelal Mumini
Dardan Maxhuni
300
7 Round18 Dec 18 18.30Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
BC Beroe108:65KS TeutaStylianos Symeonidis
Nikos Tziopanos
Constantinos Poursanidis
250
8 Round20 Dec 18 18.30Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv89:73KS TeutaStylianos Symeonidis
Nikos Tziopanos
Constantinos Poursanidis
100
12 Round7 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta73:71BC Barsy AtyrauDimitrios Bitis
Diamantis Lortos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
100
5 Round11 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
BC Barsy Atyrau76:81KS TeutaOgnjen Jokic
Vladan Sundic
Milosav Kaludjerovic
200
11 Round16 Jan 19 19.30Sezai Surroi
Prizren
KB Bashkimi83:101KS TeutaAleksandar Milojevik
Ivan Mijalkovski
Martin Petrovic
250
6 Round23 Jan 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta79:70KK KozuvDaut Mehmeti
Dardan Maxhuni
Ngadhnjim Sahabani
220
10 Round6 Feb 19 18.30NB Noel
Gevgelija
KK Blokotehna-NB90:62KS TeutaStylianos Symeonidis
Dimitrios Bitis
Konstantinos Xenikakis
150
14 Round5 Mar 19 19.00Ramazan Njala
Durres
KS Teuta87:85BC BeroeOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ernad Karovic
370
Next Game
06 Dec 2021
19.00LIVE
Kujtesa, YouTube
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina
KK TFT KK TFT
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Referees:
Ognjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Lakicevic
Commissioner:
Faton Kurshumlija 
Schedule
Prishtina | Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
06 Dec 2021 19.00
KB Sigal Prishtina KB Sigal Prishtina LIVE KK TFT KK TFT
Kujtesa, YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
07 Dec 2021 19.00
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
Botevgrad | Arena Botevgrad
08 Dec 2021 18.00
BC Balkan BC Balkan LIVE KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP
YouTube
Plovdiv | Complex Sila
09 Dec 2021 18.00
BC Akademik Plovdiv BC Akademik Plovdiv LIVE KK Ibar Rozaje KK Ibar Rozaje
YouTube
Stara Zagora | Obshtinska
13 Dec 2021
BC Beroe BC Beroe LIVE Ironi Rain Nahariya Ironi Rain Nahariya
Skopjie | Nezavisna Makedonija
14 Dec 2021
KK Navico Akademija FMP KK Navico Akademija FMP LIVE BC Levski 2014 BC Levski 2014
All times are local time