Facebook YouTube Twitter Instagram
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion

Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion

Balkan League, FINAL
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round1 May 22 20.30Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion86:70Maccabi Next Urban HaifaAleksandar Pavlov
Ognjen Jokic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
700
Balkan League, Semifinal round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round29 Apr 22 14.00Ein Sara
Nahariya
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion80:46Ironi Rain NahariyaOgnjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Ioannis Agrafiotis
1000
Balkan League, Group C
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 RoundHapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion20:0BC Levski 2014
2 RoundBC Levski 201484:76Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion
3 Round14 Mar 22 19.00Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Prishtina
KB Sigal Prishtina74:68Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionAlija Ferevski
Haris Bijedic
Ioannis Agrafiotis
1100
4 Round16 Mar 22 19.00Complex Sila
Plovdiv
BC Akademik Plovdiv55:84Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionOgnjen Jokic
Tomi Panov
Stefan Kuburovic
450
6 Round30 Mar 22 19.00Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion96:83BC Akademik PlovdivOgnjen Jokic
Alija Ferevski
Sava Cetkovic
200
5 Round5 Apr 22 19.00Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion95:84KB Sigal PrishtinaNikos Tziopanos
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Stavros Evfraimidis
500
Balkan League, Group A
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees Attendance
1 Round12 Oct 21 18.00Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion56:45BC BalkanAleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ioannis Agrafiotis
250
4 Round26 Oct 21 19.00Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopjie
KK Navico Akademija FMP82:102Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionOgnjen Jokic
Haris Bijedic
Ivan Mijalkovski
120
5 Round4 Nov 21 18.00Romema Arena
Haifa
Maccabi Next Urban Haifa80:85Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionAleksandar Pavlov
Alija Ferevski
Andrej Zlatavski
300
10 Round4 Nov 21 19.30Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion88:41Maccabi Next Urban HaifaAleksandar Pavlov
Diamantis Lortos
Ploutarhos Eleftheriadis
500
9 Round30 Nov 21 19.30Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion107:65KK Navico Akademija FMPOgnjen Jokic
Daut Mehmeti
Ioannis Agrafiotis
200
6 Round21 Dec 21 19.00Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
BC Balkan64:70Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionAleksandar Pavlov
Konstantinos Xenikakis
Ioannis Agrafiotis
230
7 Round23 Dec 21 19.00Universiada
Sofia
BC Levski 201484:76Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil ElionHaris Bijedic
Mila Cavara
Daut Mehmeti
170
2 Round1 Feb 22 Sports Hall
Kfar Blum
Hapoel Nofar Energy Galil Elion20:0BC Levski 2014
Next Game
No Games Scheduled












 
Schedule
No Games Scheduled












 
All times are local time
Standings